Searching on:
- School = Seminole (okeechobee)
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $980,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 40.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023476
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Bassinger
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $579,000.00
- Days On Market: 287
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10517741
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Basswood Inc Un #5
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Days On Market: 44
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11084260
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26022433
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Playland Park
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012482
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking 2 (mkt)
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Ultimate Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025518
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Estates
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6405970
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Estate
- Elementary School: Seminole Elem
- Middle School: Yearling Middle School
- High School: Okeechobee High School
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405910
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Tr 16
- Elementary School: Seminole Elem
- Middle School: Yearling Middle School
- High School: Okeechobee High School
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3776
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11161465
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Southern Colonization Company
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $450,000.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 8.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021183
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: River Oak Acres
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice