Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgewood Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149410
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Details for 5609 Valley Oak Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6406214
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning four bedroom, two bath home in Forrest Park offers the look and feel of new construction with mode
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2289
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8418308
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: Ridgewood High School PO
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY Don't miss your chance to own this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 2 car garage on a quiet street in a great neighborhood. This property offers a peaceful r
Details for 3404 Forestdale Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1437
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6352601
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Woods
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Short Sale Price Improvement. Subject to Lender Approval. Opportunity awaits at 3404 Forest
Details for 6204 Oakcrest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6398995
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering space and flexibilityall situated on an oversized corner lot in a quiet Orlando neighborhood with no rear neighbors. Inside, the home
Details for 5910 Indian Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2001
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6345346
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor First Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: M L VAZ REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming and beautifully maintained home. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value. New roof just installed in 2026! Whether you're a first time buyer or an investor, this is
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8396624
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
  7. High School: Ridgewood High School PO
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath one car garage home with an enclosed/screened lanai. The kitchen has been updated nicely with white shaker style cabinets and granite countertops. Newer (3 years old) GE s
Details for 3633 Ranchwood Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1489
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6372112
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained concrete block home in PINE RIDGE ESTATES with NO HOA in peaceful Pineridge Estates. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, ceramic tile and laminate flooring, interior laundry, a
Details for 4320 Meadowbrook Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 416
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1785
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6290370
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Acres 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this nicely updated 1 story home featuring a functional and inviting layout. The interior boasts tile and vinyl flooring throughout, with cozy carpet in the master bedroom for added comfort
Details for 4213 Seybold Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1390
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6394449
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Acres 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
  7. High School: Evans High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REO PROF I INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFER SITUATION. HIGHEST & BEST DUE BY 2 PM ON 4 22 2026. 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with an inground pool in Meadowbrook Acres. Spacious Living Room, Open Kitchen, Split Bedrooms and a Family Ro