Searching on:
  1. School = Plumb
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 30
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  6. High School: Clearwater High PN
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
Details for 350 Harbor Passage, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4773
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8487226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estate Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience true Florida waterfront living in this elevated lot which had NO FLOODING in last major storms. This beautiful property is a spacious 3,366 s
Details for 514 Windward Passage, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4165
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8428935
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
As you enter your new home through the Double entry doors you will be met by this completely remodeled 5 bedroom, 4 bath home, you have beautiful open water views from your living area and a wood bu
Details for 2140 Catalina Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6242
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499149
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury in the Heart of Clearwater Experience elevated living just minutes from the beach in this stunning, tech enhanced contemporary home. Welcome to 2140 Catalina Dr, a striking 2 story r
Details for 214 Skiff Point 214, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453027
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Skiff Harbour Twnhs Condo
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN WATER VIEWS and INCLUDED BOAT SLIP with 12,000 lb Lift Included! Expansive waterfront townhome offering 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on desirable Island Estates. Enjoy direct water views of Ma
Details for 1520 Keene Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3089
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8492074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belkeene
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath LAKEFRONT home situated on .63 acres, offering serene water views and plenty of room to live, relax, and entertain. Thoughtfully updated, the home features a b
Details for 1001 Willowbranch Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $578,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3008
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8483651
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Oak Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oak Lake Estates, a well established community in Clearwater where pride of ownership is evident from the moment you arrive. With no HOA fees, no CDD fees, and located in a non flood zone,
Details for 2058 Nursery Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2653
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484055
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect fusion of updated sophistication and relaxed Florida living in this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan residence situated in the charming, tree canopied Impe
Details for 1109 San Remo Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2638
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8494539
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Parkwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this very special home in the highly sought after Parkwood Subdivision of Clearwater. This home has it all! A wonderful neighborhood, a corne
Details for 2050 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8468827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumb Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE VA LOAN! This tres chic 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home sits gracefully on generous sized lot, NOT A FLOOD ZONE in the desirable Druid Park neighborhood in delightful Clearwater. This light and