Searching on:
- School = Northwest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8468072
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Mount Vernon
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4953
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8491954
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Stasia Platted Minor Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,999.00
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: Liberty City
- Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Arena Realty Advisors LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 309
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10514104
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: E Liberty City Sec A
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3277
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8473772
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Hammock Woods
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $689,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4173
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879249
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch On Gulf
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,500.00
- Price sqft: $275.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,800
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8442314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Allen Park Sec A
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3211
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8500932
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Belle Meade
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1168
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26010963
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33127
- Subdivision: Resub Of Hildemere In Se1/4
- Elementary School: Orchard Villa
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice