Searching on:
- School = Littlewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4793
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC538286
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Masonwood
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: ARISTA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 2.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536664
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Twin Pines
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 464
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5787
- Acreage: 5.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC527867
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Lazonby Acres
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3534
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC538957
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Raintree
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3562
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC540218
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Park Ave
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $583,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $584,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC536674
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
Single Family
- Price: $558,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3529
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: GC539852
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Anglewood Rep
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: GC539018
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Westmoreland Estates Add 1
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,700.00
- Price sqft: $161.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM718836
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Residential Planned
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $454,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC536116
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Gainesville Cohousing
- Elementary School: Littlewood
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice