Searching on:
- School = Miami Lakes K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $898,888.00
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Darlington Manor
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami Dade)
- Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26017599
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Serenity Pointe
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Vanessa Otero
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
- Elementary School: Palm Lakes
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025267
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
- Elementary School: Palm Lakes
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Opa Locka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
- County: Pinellas
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami Dade)
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Elementary School: Rainbow Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
- Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Opa Locka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice