Searching on:
  1. School = Fairmount Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4810 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4665941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Victory Heights
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. High School: Gibbs High PN
  7. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 year new David Weekly 2 story thornbush model home. Enter thru glass insert front door into large living/dining combo.. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinets with quartz counters with large isla
Details for 4501 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $608,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2928
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4674908
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lawn
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction with TWO homes on one propertyplus strong cash flow! The main home features 3 beds/2 baths with an open floor plan, quartz counte
Details for 2834 & 2836 Freemont Terrace S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677434
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: East Roselawn
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in one of St. Petersburgs most vibrant and fast growing neighborhoods, this two unit property sits just steps from the Warehouse Arts District and within easy walking distance of the lively Grand
Details for 4026 4th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1743
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8487495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 3
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman home is a must see. Situated on a huge double lot, this 1,673 sq. ft. property is located in a rapi
Details for 305 28th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2578
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8459321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Huge price reduction! Seller is motivated** *** TWO HOMES ON ONE LOT*** Unlock incredible investment potential with this rare 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage style residence, complete with a fully det
Details for 418 39th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1007
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8464525
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Curns W J Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location location. This charming renovated home is ideally situated near vibrant 4th street and everything it has to offer! Featuring two bedrooms, one bath and large bonus room, this home o
Details for 310 40th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1382
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8495175
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Bethwood Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your St Pete retreat! This ideally located 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow blends timeless charm with thoughtful upgrades. Inside, youre welcomed by a bright, open living space with beautiful ha
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4688366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Details for 4010 Emerson Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $55.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5615
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6304092
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Fairmount Park
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 story home, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen is a true highlight, boasting elegant white cabinetry, stunning granite countertops, and
Details for 225 35th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8500163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: West Central Ave Resub
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this classic 1920s bungalow on brick lined streets just minutes from downtown Saint Pete. This home combines historic character with key