Searching on:
  1. School = Dunnellon Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11685 Blue Cove Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8884
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850192
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled Luxury on the Rainbow River and discover Florida living at its finest! This stunning two story, 6,040 sq. ft. riverfront estate offers unobstructed views of the crystal clear R
Details for 20851 36th Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6004
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 853987
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in One! A personal, multi living luxury estate with resort style outdoor living excellent for entertaining, income potential or extended family living. Only about 20 minutes from the World Equ
Details for 12139 Palmetto Way, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2752
  9. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,RiverFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 844648
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Own Your Slice of Heaven on the Rainbow River. Discover the perfect section of the Rainbow, offering peaceful, tranquil, serene riverfront life. This retreat on the pristine Rainbow River is waiting f
Details for 26 Count Fleet Drive, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2492
  8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854533
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: West Port High School
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Riverland Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1.5 acres, fresh 2025 updates, and room for horses, kids & petsthis one owner Meadow Wood Farms home st
Details for 20245 63rd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 852569
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a nearly one acre corner lot, this exceptional custom built home combines timeless elegance, thoughtful upgrades, and versatile living spaces now featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF being installed
Details for 19735 77th Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,WaterAccess
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 851668
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This thoughtfully designed single story new construction homecompleted over a year ago and never occupiedfeatures an open concept layout where the Great Room, kitchen, and caf flow seamlessly together
Details for 11490 Wahoo Trail, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 5.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 850089
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Lake Rousseau
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention all buyers...We are back on the market. The buyers contingency expired. Don't miss this opportunity again!! 4.5% VA ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. HOLD YOUR HORSES! And yes the chickens, too. Literal
Details for 19692 77th Loop, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 15246
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM720545
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park North
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in a peaceful and quiet community with private acces
Details for 14351 21st Place, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3912
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854449
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect blend of modern luxury and country charm! This beautifully renovated 2,408 square foot home sits on a spacious .46 acre lot and has been meticulously updated from top to bottom
Details for 10830 185th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 848144
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle
  7. High School: Dunnellon High
  8. Provided by: River Realty & Construction
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and full of character, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Rio Vista Estates is a cozy retreat with endless potential. Currently used as a short term rental, this property offers a great inves