Searching on:
  1. School = Denn John
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 284 Gardner Lane F, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6856
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5141936
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Elementary School: Boggy Creek Elem (K 5)
  5. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  6. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  7. Provided by: SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment, great condition. Granite countertops in Kitchen and Bathrooms. Washer and dryer included. Second Floor. Parking assigned. Easy application process.
Details for 2080 Heritage Key Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5147411
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Key Villas Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  7. High School: Osceola High School
  8. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Prime Location Resort Style Amenities! Marketing DescriptionDont miss this incredible opportunity to live in a spacious
Details for 1985 Estancia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,549.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1259
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396265
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Estancia Condo
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  7. High School: Osceola High School
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features an open split floor plan, with double sinks in the master bathroom and a large walk in closet. The spacious kitchen offers plenty of cabinet sp
Details for 1819 Michigan Avenue D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1118
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149801
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Essex Park Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek Elem (K 5)
  6. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo featuring an open living/dining room combo, ceramic tile flooring, and a second floor kitchen with convection oven, microwave, range, and refrigerator included. Centra
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 834
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5145941
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condominium
  5. Building: Columbia Arms Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  8. High School: Osceola High School
  9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2nd floor end unit condo in gated community of Columbia Arms Condominium! The condo has large master suite with walk in closet, a kitchen with gas stove, living room with alcove that c
Details for 1622 Columbia Arms Circle 268, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 834
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5147288
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Columbia Arms Condo
  5. Building: Columbia Arms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  7. Middle School: Denn John Middle
  8. High School: Osceola High School
  9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is in excellent condition and features, perfect for relaxing at home. The open layout and well kept interiors make it move in ready and easy to personalize. The kitche