Searching on:
  1. School = Mill Creek Elem (k 5)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6422 Saguaro Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2476
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6371151
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2024 BUILT POOL HOME IN GATED WOODHAVEN with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a dedicated office, and 2,014 heated square feet in Port Orange. This move in ready home pairs clean modern design with the kind of up
Details for 107 Eddy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3553
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6354325
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Dreaming of a coastal lifestyle in Port Orange? Find your rhythm on a peaceful, non thru street where canal views provide a serene soundtrack to your mornings. The Harmony offers a spa insp
Details for 11567 57th Street Circle E, Parrish, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2826
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4693577
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Parrish
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Lexington
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Parrish Community High
  8. Provided by: GB INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan and an impressive open layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light t
Details for 813 Sugar House Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: NS1087236
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Forest Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 813 Sugar House Drive in Port Orange! This fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,633 square feet of living space with a brand new roof replaced in 2023. Thoughtfully
Details for 904 Charles Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: NS1085640
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Conrad Sub Anddeens Orange Par
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
With five true bedrooms, theres room for everyonewhether you need space for family, guests, a home office, or a hobby room, this home has you covered! Located in one of Port Oranges most sought after
Details for 3743 Jackson Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2837
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: NS1086425
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOODING HERE! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home featuring a spacious split floor plan with two living areas and an inside laundry room. The large primary suite features a generous ensuite bathroom
Listing Details for 5406 Badini Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693624
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Trevesta Ph Iiib
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale opportunity in the gated community of Trevesta. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers great potential and is ready for your personal touch and updates. Seller accepting CASH and Co
Details for 1119 3rd Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1310
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948023
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands
  6. High School: Spruce Creek
  7. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home tucked away on a quiet street, offering a great opportunity for first time buyers or those looking to downsize. This one owner property has been cared for ov
Details for 223 Charles Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1570
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: V4946253
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Rawlings Port Orange
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: CALNAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Be the one to put some updates into this pool home and create the perfect setup for full time Florida living or a lucrative investment opportunity like an Airbnb. Situated on over 1/3 acre, this prope
Details for 36 Springwood Square, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1578
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6394385
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwod Square
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 36 Springwood Square, a 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the heart of Port Orange offering both comfort and opportunity with NO HOA and PRICED TO SELL! Whether youre a first time homebuyer