Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3044 Camino Real Drive S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6621
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406104
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sol Ph 2 Village 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and absolutely stunning, this immaculate 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and long term savings in one of the areas most sought after gated co
Details for 1702 Cypress Ridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2116
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379981
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN DREAM HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Location!!! The roof was replaced in April 2026. The entire house was re piped in April 2026. The water heater was replaced in April
Details for 9808 Surrey Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1619
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6385282
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Surrey Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy Middle
  7. High School: University High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida living dream at 9808 Surrey Ridge Rd in Orlando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,178 square feet of comfortable living space with beautiful vaulted ceilings that
Details for 252 Hidden Springs Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1573
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6403851
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Private pool home oasis in the heart of Kissimmee! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and outdoor l
Details for 211 Dawn Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1547
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5143257
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Garden At Bvl
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Two Story Townhouse in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to this charming two story townhouse located in a quiet and well maintained community in Kissimmee, Florida. Perfectly situated n
Details for 354 Cervantes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147350
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Rio Hills Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a comfortable and functional layout. The first floor features a spacious living area, open kitchen, dining space, convenient half bath, laundry closet with was
Details for 53 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1003
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6386367
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly motivated seller! Prime location! Located in the desirable Buenaventura area of Kissimmee. Just minutes from medical offices, restaurants, and shopping centers. A short drive to Valencia Colleg
Details for 13 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 846
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: S5142002
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price has been lowered on one the best looking properties in the neighborhood. Pride of ownership shows in this affordable and upgraded single story,two bedroom townhome. One of the nicest properties
Details for 54 Marbrisa Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6394076
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Marbrisa Villas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 54 W Marbrisa Way in Kissimmee, FL. This move in ready and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers approximately 750 square feet of comfort
Details for 530 Hunter Circle 248, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Townhome
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/12/24
  5. Days On Market: 719
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1082
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6207115
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Cypress Elem (K 6)
  5. Middle School: Parkway Middle
  6. High School: Poinciana High School
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**JUST REDUCED *** *** WITHIN 50 MINUTES FROM DISNEY , UNIVERSAL , AND THEME PARKS*** Welcome to Coopersmith Village! This charming single story townhome features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfec