Searching on:
  1. School = Colonial Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 13923
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
  5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
  7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Details for 712 Reflection Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6366932
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Blue Diamond
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this beautifully maintained home offering serene water views, daily sunsets, and an unbeatable central Orlando location. Situated on a quiet, tucked away street with no front
Details for 7430 Bear Claw Run, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2603
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385029
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Chickasaw Place
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: MMYM SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in a quiet, established East Orlando neighborhood, offering the perfect balance of comfort, functionality, and exceptional location convenience. Thi
Details for 6425 Curtis Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1916
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376719
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  5. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  6. High School: Colonial High
  7. Provided by: ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice location, Build last year's 2025, No Hoa, 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom, haft bathroom on the hall for visitor, Kitchen open concept. high ceilings, Stainless steel appliance, 2 Car garage, lots of space
Details for 659 Caladesi Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6394943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Ebans Preserve Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home filled with upgrades and designed for comfortable Florida living. Featuring tile flooring throughout and freshly painted interiors, the home offers a
Details for 630 Forsyth Road, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1969
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6383452
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Park
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA!! Move in ready home on OVERSIZED 1/3 acre lot. Well maintained with new paint throughout the entire interior (2026) and exterior (2025). New roof 2024, A/C 2025, new electrical panel (2025).
Details for 7806 Bear Claw Run, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386344
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Chickasaw Place
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7806 Bear Claw Run, Orlando, FL 32825, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly suited for first time homebuyers or anyone looking for
Details for 804 Engel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $351,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1713
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5142360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Engelwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Engelwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Stonewall Jackson Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!!!!!NEW ROOF, NEW AC!!!!! Welcome to 804 Engel Drive, Orlando, FL! This charming home offers comfortable living in a well established neighborhood just minutes from the heart of Orlando. Featuring a
Details for 7524 Marietta Street, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1013
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6331050
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Legal Description Cheney Highl
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Home in Central Orlando This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional flex room offers comfort, space, and convenience in a prime Orlando location. The property has be
Details for 7508 Carolyn Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1122
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6331052
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Cheney Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home was renovated in 2021 and features a 2021 roof, granite countertops, real wood soft close cabinets, waterproof vinyl floors, double pane windo