Searching on:
  1. School = Forsyth Woods Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1513 Renee Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1247
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5141332
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Sinclair Park
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: 407HUB REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Beautifully updated home located in the desirable 32825 area, just minutes from Colonial Drive with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roads. This property features a large backy
Details for 8503 Plumeria Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1113
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6336735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Saracity Gardens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: ALL COUNTY CFL PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell Fast 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in East Orlando! Looking for the perfect starter home or first time buyer opportunity? This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in East Orlando is pr
Details for 7432 Golden Glenn Court, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6404745
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Rich Moor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Roberto Clemente Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 1/2 a duplex 2 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable East Orlando! This inviting property offers a bright and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 8211 Sun Spring Circle 42, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6384672
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Club At Orlando Ph 10
  5. Building: Club At Orlando Ph 10
  6. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  7. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  8. High School: Colonial High
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the highly desirable community of The Club at Orlando! This move in ready residence offers modern upgrades, comfort, a
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,050
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 1080
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1013
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6114643
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32807
  4. Subdivision: Legal Description Cheney Highl
  5. Elementary School: Forsyth Woods Elementary
  6. Middle School: Union Park Middle
  7. High School: Colonial High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Welcome to our fully remodeled 3 bedroom (plus flex room) and 2 full bathroom Bungalow with everything Brand New, sleeps up to 10 guests rig