Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Condo Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 4b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,680
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6387419
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located close to everything! Walking distance to Publix, parks and Green Springs state attraction. Cozy 2/2 on the second floor, in great condition and easy to show. Community is tucked a
Details for 2500 Lee Road 244, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $1,465.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 635
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6344785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX VANTAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living at 2500 Lee Road, Unit 244, Winter Park, FL 32789. This charming spacious 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom condo is located in the heart of Winter Park, offering comfort, convenience, a
Details for 120 Hibiscus Woods Court 10b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: V4947446
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona Middle
  8. High School: University High School VOL
  9. Provided by: NEXTHOME REALTY PROS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! Don't miss this opportunity to be in a great location with lots of community amenities...pool, tennis courts, awesome walking trails and close to the public boat launch. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath co
Details for 140 Orchid Woods Court 15b, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6407038
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Enterprise Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona Middle
  8. High School: University High School VOL
  9. Provided by: CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakeside Condos a peaceful, wooded lakeside community nestled along beautiful Lake Monroe in Deltona. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 110 Cypress Woods Court 7d, DELTONA, FL 32725
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 14.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6404654
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo Apts
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Deltona offering a clean, functional layout and low maintenance living. The interior features a bright living and dining area with plenty of natural light, c