Searching on:
- School = Belvedere
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,258.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11123261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: El Cid
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $545.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11156219
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Willa Park
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26020522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Belvedere Court 4
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26006206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Willa Park
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11157181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Willfred Park
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26022963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillcrest
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024179
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Mackle Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Mackle Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $528,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11154889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Belvedere South 1
- Elementary School: Belvedere
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Three Palms Realty
- DMCA Notice