Searching on:
- School = Barbara A. Harvey
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Acreage: 150.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek,Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4681261
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3451
- Acreage: 5.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689842
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 3172
- Acreage: 6.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4690554
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,468.00
- Price sqft: $187.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4788
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480672
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,990.00
- Price sqft: $237.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3774
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419498
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Seaire
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3350
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691226
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Del Webb At Bayview Ph Ii Subp
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $861,071.00
- Price sqft: $179.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504654
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $189.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4492
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477425
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: North River Ranch
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,990.00
- Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4462
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474153
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Oakfield Trails
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4256
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4677959
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Willow Shores
- Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice