Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Summit
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11143964
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Condominium
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11152435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Summit Condo
- Building: Delray Summit Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1434
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26010835
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Summit Condo
- Building: Delray Summit Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10546221
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Summit
- Building: Ocean Summit
- Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $640.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Summit Condo
- Building: Delray Summit Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10552418
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: The Summit
- Building: The Summit
- Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025599
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Summit Condo
- Building: Summit Condo
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26007979
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Condominium
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10524959
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10545250
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Ocean Summit
- Building: Ocean Summit
- Provided by: S & B Realty
- DMCA Notice