Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Porta%Bella
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Building: Porta Bella East And Porta Bella Southwest Condo As
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11156137
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10537921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Port
- Building: Porta Bella East And Port
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26007380
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella
- Building: Porta Bella
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014820
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11158618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11105288
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161522
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11133788
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11137017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice