Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Island%Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001083
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island R
- Building: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island Ridge Cc
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004944
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 14 Pine Island Ridge
- Building: Poinciana 14 Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548931
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge Condo
- Building: Pine Island Ridge Condo
- Provided by: Beam Management Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $204,999.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549690
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10545998
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
- Building: Pine Island Ridge
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005079
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Rid
- Building: Poinciana 7 Of Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10540062
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $172,500.00
- Price sqft: $198.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005147
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 8 Of Pine Island Rid
- Building: Poinciana 8 Of Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Pine Island Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001638
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Poinciana 5 Of Pine Island Rid
- Building: Poinciana 5 Of Pine Island Ridge
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,500.00
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10523984
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Pine Island Ridge
- Building: Pine Island Ridge
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Sailing Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice