Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Penthouse%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
- Building: Penthouse Towers Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004295
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
- Building: Penthouse Towers Condo
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020463
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Penthouse Delray Condo
- Building: Penthouse Delray Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $464,500.00
- Price sqft: $432.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26016058
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $434,500.00
- Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013727
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Penthouse North Condo
- Building: Penthouse North Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 499
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11047912
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $374,500.00
- Price sqft: $397.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11084674
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Penthouse North Condo
- Building: Penthouse North Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Price sqft: $401.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 518
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10476694
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: The Penthouse Condominium
- Building: The Penthouse Condominium
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice