Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Royal%Apts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
- Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11154685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $163,500.00
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10519215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $112,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11126349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26007031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 833
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027573
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Royal Palm Apts Condo
- Building: Boca Royal Palm Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26023601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
- Building: Palm Royal Apts Inc Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lake Atlantic Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1