Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Beach%Place%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11152624
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023280
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11161604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015087
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 964
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167834
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $192,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 964
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Place Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice