Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Miles%Grant
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011659
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $247,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11122370
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant
- Building: Miles Grant
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $246,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11146139
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Provided by: Florida Living Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145508
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022152
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11121250
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11104583
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022330
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,990.00
- Price sqft: $182.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004169
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant Condo
- Building: Miles Grant Condo
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $152,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163227
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Miles Grant
- Building: Miles Grant
- Elementary School: Port Salerno
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice