Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kensington%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 310 Crestwood Circle 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready updated 4BR/2BA apartment featuring a new A/C system, impact windows and door, with an attached 1 car garage. Interior includes remodeled kitchen and baths, waterproof vinyl flooring thr
Details for 2410 Kensington Greens Drive 5, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2337
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503747
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with almost 1800 sq. ft. of living space plus a private front courtyard and a screened rear lanai located in Kings Point, a premier 55+
Details for 330 Crestwood Circle N 202, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1647
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Excellence
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this one! It is an excellent opportunity to own one of the larger unit in the Kensington community. Great location , close to shopping malls, schools, highways, walking distance to Publix,
Details for 310 Crestwood Circle 208, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016231
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with serene pond views in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This well maintained home features an open floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, alo
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1947
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400034
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake Elementary
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
  8. High School: Lyman High
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a spacious and airy open concept design. Natural light pours in through three lar
Details for 1007 Chelsea Greens Court 36, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2344
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into an exceptional residence offering a comfortable, spacious and open layout with thoughtfully designed split bedroom plan. The gourmet kitchen stands out, seamlessly connecting the living area
Details for 3960 20th Avenue 1010, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539822
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Kensington North Condo
  5. Building: Kensington North Condo
  6. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained condo in the desirable Kensington North Condominiums! Ideally located, this property offers both comfort and convenience in one of Gainesvilles most access
Details for 200 Village Green Circle E 202, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11127870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Kensington Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Kensington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condo featuring a brand new AC (2024) and all new appliances, offering a truly move in ready home. The bright and open layout creates a welcoming atmosphere, while modern finishes
Details for 200 Village Green Circle E 310, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 310
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11105600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Kensington Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Kensington Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained condo in a highly desirable 55+ community. This bright and spacious unit offers stunning views of the pool area with no rear neighbors, ensuring added privacy and tranqui
Details for 350 Crestwood Circle 106, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1499
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach
  5. Building: Kensington Of Royal Palm Beach Condoi
  6. Provided by: Apply Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a very nice 3 bedroom 2 bath with a 1 car garage condo. Newer HVAC, water heater and flooring. New remodeled kitchen and bathroom condo conveniently located near major shopping centers, mall