Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Inverrary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5533 Constant Spring Terrace 217, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1504
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Hills Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely villa on the lake! Completely remodeled! Furnished! Tiles thruout! Gorgeous open kitchen with stainless steel appliances and corian counters, so you can enjoy the view the lake view while you
Details for 3425 Lime Hill Road 169, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012337
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Hills Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely remodeled lake side tri level! Open floor plan with outstanding views of sunsets on the lake! Large neutral tiles thruout living/dining/kitchen. 1/2 bath downstairs. Entry way give access to la
Details for 3465 Spring Bluff Place 18, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1304
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538460
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: The Hills Of Inverrary
  5. Building: The Hills Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakefront villa style residence in guard gated Hills of Inverrary featuring a rare 2 car garage and screened courtyard pool a true alternative to typical condos or townhomes. Spacious layout includes
Details for 6678 Racquet Club Drive 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556006
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Courts Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Courts Of Inverrary
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath two story townhouse in Broward County. Property is located close to shops and dining in a private and gated community. New kitchen cabinets and quartz count
Details for 6630 Racquet Club Drive 163, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 140
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10542353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: The Courts Of Inverrary
  5. Building: The Courts Of Inverrary
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in a secure, gated community. This home features a renovated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and newer cabinetry
Details for 6010 Falls Circle Drive 405, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 620
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10459193
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Falls Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Falls Of Inverrary
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE A dream retreat. Nestled in this rustic environment of S Falls of Inverrary. This split level condo features 3 bed, 2.5 bath. The modern open kitchen boasts upgraded granite countertops,
Details for 7050 44th Street 506, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 153
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10540900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Inverrary
  5. Building: Horizons Of Inverrary
  6. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 302, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163249
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
  5. Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY: Fully Furnished with Creditable Tenant Situated within a 55+ community, the 2 bdr/2 bath condo is designed as an open concept living area that leads to a private balcony. The k
Details for 7050 44th Street 705, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009727
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Inverrary Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Inverrary Condo
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious and clean, ALL AGES condo with splendid view of green area in the lovely, quiet and peaceful neighborhood of Inverrary! Watch the sunset from your screened balcony. Enjoy plenty
Details for 6061 Falls Circle Drive 107, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 448
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10487979
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Inverrary Country Club
  5. Building: Inverrary Country Club
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious upgraded 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms first floor falls of inverrary condo unit. Approx. 1360 sq. Ft. The community features a lake and pools. Many amenities. Remodeled kitchen with ss appliances.