Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Heritage%Crossing%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2069
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148619
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 7
- Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 7
- Provided by: CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405506
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo
- Building: Heritage Crossing Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386410
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 12
- Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 12
- Provided by: EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6319473
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 20
- Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 20
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5128624
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 06
- Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 06
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5130745
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 11
- Building: Heritage Crossing Condo Ph 11
- Provided by: SELL-N-SAVE2
- DMCA Notice
- 1