Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harborage%Yacht%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 302, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11169154
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished! Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. The home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a cooktop stove
Details for 815 Flagler Avenue 201, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1226
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154890
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise on the St. Lucie River. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Harborage Yacht Condos is a boater's dream and perfect for embracing the Florida l
Details for 675 Flagler Avenue Unit 202, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1125
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012276
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate boater's lifestyle at Harborage Yacht Club! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental condo overlooks the St. Lucie River and marina, offering stunning water views from your
Details for 275 Flagler Avenue 204, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 259
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11118876
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo. This beautifully updated unit features a spacious wrap around balcony with stunning sunrise and sunset views. In
Details for 875 Flagler Avenue 404, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1183
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012277
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at The Harborage Yacht Club & Condos in this fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo, beautifully renovated with modern beach cottage charm. Enjoy a wra
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 407, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1226
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012275
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy elevated waterfront living at The Harborage Yacht Club & Condos in this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse. Perfectly positioned in Building 1just steps from the pool and
Details for 415 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012272
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy exceptional privacy in this penthouse condo with sweeping panoramic views of the St. Lucie River and the downtown Stuart waterfront. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a granite kitchen w
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016128
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: HomeSmart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse with plenty of sunshine and exceptional wide water views overlooking the marina! Two bedroom , two bath , 2nd bedroom is a suite for guest privacy. Granite countertops, two under building pa
Details for 275 Flagler Avenue 205, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001425
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: HomeSmart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Off seasonal rate of $2800. 00 per month, not available until june 2027! The harborage is mini city living at its finest!! Fully furnished , tiled floors throughout with plantation shutters. Granite c
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1226
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004418
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Harborage Yacht Condo
  5. Building: Harborage Yacht Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Rinker Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for 3 6 months rental starting April 1, 2026, this beautiful, fully furnished condo offers stunning intra coastal views and is located in the highly sought after Harborage Yacht Club. Situ