Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golf%Villas%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
- Building: Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $433,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11120226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1933
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668596
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Subdivision: East Bay Golf Villas At Water
- Building: East Bay Golf Villas At Water View Condo
- Elementary School: Southern Oak Elementary PN
- Middle School: Largo Middle PN
- High School: Largo High PN
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 650
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1795
- Acreage: 506.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7867135
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 05
- Building: Golf View Villas Condo 05
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $262,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1854
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7881756
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 02
- Building: Golf View Villas Condo 02
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 506.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8414415
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 01
- Building: Golf View Villas Condo 01
- Elementary School: Longleaf Elementary PO
- Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
- High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1341
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26028124
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice