Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golden%Lakes%Village%Cond
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157961
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26005713
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Sharkey Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010210
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015299
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice