Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fiore
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11110447
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11155247
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $361.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11152556
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023401
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025645
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026707
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26005469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Fiore
- Building: Fiore
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: By Referral Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice