4308 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11155247 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4308 Myrtlewood Circle E
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $339,000
  • Price sqft: $295
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1148
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8737 / -80.1063
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  • Building: Fiore At The Gardens Condo
  • Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Immaculate two bedroom, two bath end unit featuring an oversized laundry room and a private balcony overlooking the pool. This light filled residence offers an abundance of natural light along with 10ft ceilings and crown molding. Fiore at the Gardens delivers true resort style living, highlighted by a spectacular heated pool, screened outdoor cabana with BBQ grill, putting green, fitness center, car wash and playground. Ideally located in a secure, gated community just four miles from pristine local beaches.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Playground, Putting Green
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 520
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FIORE AT THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 4308
  • Parcel Number: 52424125160043080
  • Views: 26
  • Zoning Code: RH(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1111 Duncan Circle 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$349,900.00 ($338.07 / sqft )

1111 Duncan Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to the tranquil community of Dunbar Woods, nestled within the prestigious PGA National Golf Club. Surrounded by manicured lawns and lush landscaping, this charming freshly painted condo o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021659
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 229 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,995.00 ($320.00 / sqft )

229 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing 229 Cypress Point, a beautifully decorated and turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable PGA National Resort community. This bright residence features an open floor p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022705
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Lexington Lane W F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )

25 Lexington Lane W F Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom condo in desirable Lexington Green at PGA National offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. High vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, inviting at

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024859
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12926 Briarlake Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$350,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

12926 Briarlake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12926 Briarlake Dr #201 a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo community of Eastpointe. Perched on the second floor, this home offers stunning views of one of the community's w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079735
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12870 Briarlake Drive 106, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$323,000.00 ($248.46 / sqft )

12870 Briarlake Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

''SELLER TO PAY FIRST YEAR'S RESIDENT SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP'', A SAVINGS OF OVER $ 8200. Don't let this great opportunity pass you by. Substantial price reduction on this beautiful 1st floor, corner unit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104315
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13369 Touchstone Place 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$359,000.00 ($411.70 / sqft )

13369 Touchstone Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

1st Hole Green View and Renovated 1ST Floor Unit! From the moment you enter through the 24 hour guard gate, you'll experience a world of luxury, featuring a brand new Clubhouse, multiple 18 hole Fazio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145955
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12962 Briarlake Drive 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$310,000.00 ($310.00 / sqft )

12962 Briarlake Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated second floor condo offers sweeping golf course vistas and a sophisticated move in lifestyle. Recently renovated kitchen and baths, featuring new flooring, quartzite and granite cou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149007
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 226, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$324,980.00 ($191.73 / sqft )

5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 226 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this large 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Woodland Lakes community situated in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The eat in kitchen features updated custom wood cabinetry

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154616
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12870 Briarlake Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$349,000.00 ($268.46 / sqft )

12870 Briarlake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

:Immaculate remodeled unit with amazing views. Spacious open plan. Like a new home. New Range and Refrigerator. New Hot Water Heater. New Closet Built Ins. Modern new LED lighting thru out. New Air c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156712
  2. Provided by Exceptional Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12871 Briarlake Drive 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$349,990.00 ($269.22 / sqft )

12871 Briarlake Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this thoughtfully updated home on the second floor featuring wonderful lake views from its screened balcony. The updated kitchen features off white wood cabinets, granite counters and a con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160106
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice