Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Desoto%Square%Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 6.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8487085
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $176,800
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 280,363.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4678372
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 6.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4687766
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4672407
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1122
- Acreage: 6.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4686134
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $178,500
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 556
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8317131
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 03/22/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 6.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4657645
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,412.00
- Price sqft: $101.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1122
- Acreage: 6.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4688805
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4650497
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
- Building: Desoto Square Villas
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 7.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8404442
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas Ph I
- Building: Desoto Square Villas Ph I
- Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
- 1