Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Claridge%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11139745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
- Building: Claridges I Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
- Building: Claridges I Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $661.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1663
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
- Building: Claridges Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,995.00
- Price sqft: $487.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11135574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153221
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
- Building: Claridges I Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153412
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Claridge Condo
- Building: Claridge Condo
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11149239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
- Building: Claridges I Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11128548
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $599,990.00
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10541225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges Ii Condo
- Building: Claridges Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Mark International Real Estate
- DMCA Notice