Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Banyan%Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Banyan Park
- Building: Banyan Park
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26027516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Banyan Park
- Building: Banyan Park
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024482
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Banyan Park Condo
- Building: Banyan Park Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: A-1 Florida Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10556425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Banyan Park Condo
- Building: Banyan Park Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: A-1 Florida Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026564
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Banyan Park Condo
- Building: Banyan Park Condo
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: 7 East Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1