Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Amrit
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,166.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010197
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,032.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11125840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,689,000.00
- Price sqft: $785.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean
- Building: Amrit Ocean
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,315.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean
- Building: Amrit Ocean
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit
- Building: Amrit
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26001711
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice