Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Alexandra%Village
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,998.00
- Price sqft: $179.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012962
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village/ Platina
- Building: Alexandra Village/ Platina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11157932
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village Condo
- Building: Alexandra Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village / Platina
- Building: Alexandra Village / Platina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,999.00
- Price sqft: $124.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village / Platina
- Building: Alexandra Village / Platina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village Condo
- Building: Alexandra Village Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10556782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina Alexandra Village
- Building: Platina Alexandra Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164264
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village Condo
- Building: Alexandra Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice