Searching on:
- City = Briny Breezes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes, Inc
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11111176
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $696.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11151625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Building: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $390.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11121324
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11128431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 580
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11124074
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 808
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11145736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: Real - ativity
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 784
- Acreage: 37.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26005016
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Briny Breezes
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice