Searching on:
  1. City = Atlantis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 331 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10688006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: City Of Atlantis
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Atlantis Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for an outstanding piece of LAND to build a multi family dwelling, hotel, motel, or apartments on a private GOLF COURSE in a GATED city in the HEART of PALM BEACH CO.just minutes from the BEAC
Details for 594 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis City Of 16 E
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available is a stately, 5 bedroom golf course home in the City of Atlantis. Enjoy peace, privacy and panoramic golf course views from a large screened in patio featuring heated swimming pool, spa,
Details for 0000 Lantana Road, Atlantis, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 225
  3. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  5. Middle School: Tradewinds
  6. High School: Santaluces
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in Palm Beach County! This 1.17 acre (50,965 SF) vacant parcel has been rezoned to RM in unincorporated Palm Beach, offering the ability to help meet the housing de
Details for 581 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 513
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11045251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis City Of 12
  5. Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a prestigious gated golf community ,this fabulous 5 bedroom 3 bath home offers the perfect opportunity for large family and friends gatherings. Boasting a 3.5 car garage with a large circu
Details for 181 Atlantis Boulevard C, Atlantis, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Carillon Condo
  5. Building: Carillon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to experience Private Golf Course Living with Custom Design & Exceptional Upgrades, this fully customized, light filled residence offers the scale, privacy, and livability of a sing
Details for 225 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26000679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis 2 City Of
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Atlantis, where privacy, charm, and community come together in one of South Florida's most unique gated cities. Located within this highly sought after community, this beautifully maintaine
Details for 233 Rio Vista Circle 233, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014461
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Villas
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT! Directly on the Lake . Bird Sanctuary. Home features 3 true bedrooms, LR, DR, Versatile Den , Eat in Kitchen. Large Florida room offering Waterfront views. All bathrooms are handicap a
Details for 229 Walton Heath Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002462
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis
  5. Provided by: Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm & privacy await in the City of Atlantis w/no HOA in this beautifully updated 3 bed,2.5 bath home. The newly remodeled kitchen features sleek modern finishes, ideal for both everyday living & ent
Details for 652 Cypress Key Circle, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2672
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025982
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Key Villas
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
652 Cypress Key Circle villa offers privacy and space, with 3 full bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2,110 square feet of under air living space. Set in an oversized, hedged backyard with 2,110 SF of under
Details for 383 Villa Drive S, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: French Royale Villas At Atlant
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence with breathtaking golf course vistas in the heart of Atlantis. From the moment you enter, expansive fairway views immediately ca