932 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5148506 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 932 Park Terrace Circle
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1389
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2971 / -81.4678
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Lake Berkley Resort Vill
  • Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  • Contact: Mary Clevenger
  • 407-870-8388
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Exceptional fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Berkley Lake community in Kissimmee! This beautifully maintained property offers comfort, convenience, and resort style living all in one. Enjoy access to incredible community amenities, including two sparkling swimming pools, a splash pad, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts, beach volleyball, and a scenic lake perfect for catch and release fishing. The community is gated with 24 hour security, providing added peace of mind. Ideally situated just minutes from Walt Disney World, major attractions, top rated dining, and shopping, this home is perfect for those looking to experience the best of Central Florida. Available for a 4 month rental only perfect for a seasonal stay, relocation, or extended vacation!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Living Area: 1300.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-3758-0004-0040
  • Views: 21
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Spigold Court  28, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,095.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4560 Spigold Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

RESORT STYLE LIVING !!!! Location, Location, Location !!! Come Rent your new home at the Villas at Seven Dwarfs with lots of amenities for you, your family and friends to enjoy pool, cabana, fitn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148292
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Marcus Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,096.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4519 Trinity Way Thc2 New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235849
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4512 Teoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4512 Teoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable Kissimmee community! This home features an open floor plan with a bright living area, modern kitchen, and cozy dining space. Ups

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144830
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Yoja Mirabal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4561 Yellowgold Road E 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4561 Yellowgold Road E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Villas at Seven Dwarfs in Kissimmee. This well maintained property is in excellent condition and offers a spacious an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148350
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2609 Gala Road N 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2609 Gala Road N 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148649
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2802 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step ins

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317464
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rocio Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 406, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

3150 Paradox Circle 406 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Fully Furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath 4th floor luxury condo in Storey Lake boasts a SPECTACULAR BALCONY VIEW, deluxe furnishings, in a building with an ELEVATOR! The fun never stops, amenities include: Ti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371172
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Michael Barr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4960 Warrior Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4960 Warrior Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This is an amazing, beautiful 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom, completely remodeled, ceramic tile throughout the house, cabinets with granite counter tops, amazing kitchen with granite counter tops, and natu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397461
  2. Provided by GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shirley Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop A1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,129.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

4865 Big Pine Loop A1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401340
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice