3635 Main Harbor Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5147727 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3635 Main Harbor Drive
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $335,000
  • Price sqft: $216
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1553
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1869 / -81.4171
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Bellalago Pod G Twnhms
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Edwin Rivera Rodriguez
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to 3635 Main Harbor, a beautifully located home in the desirable 34746 area of Kissimmee, offering a rare combination of corner lot positioning and peaceful lake views. This well maintained home features a spacious and functional layout filled with natural light. The open living areas provide a seamless flow, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen connects effortlessly to the main living space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Step outside and enjoy a tranquil outdoor setting overlooking the waterperfect for relaxing mornings or evening
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1550.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Maintenance Structure, Private Road, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 478.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: CONTACT HOA TO VERIFY LEASING RESTRICTIONS.
  • Association Phone: (954) 926-2921
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: BELLALAGO POD G TOWNHOMES PB 33 PGS 12-16 LOT 42
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 33-26-29-3565-0001-0420
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1134 Beach Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($156.57 / sqft )

1134 Beach Circle More Like This

Turnkey opportunity in the resort style community of Fiesta Key. Currently operating as a short term rental, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome offers immediate income potential while also pro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852720
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4760 Tribute Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$304,988.00 ($146.84 / sqft )

4760 Tribute Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *PRICE REDUCED TO SELL* *Offering interest rate buy down or closing cost credit through preferred lender!* *Qualified for Rent to Own* Ever dreamed of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353768
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Miguel Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1013 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($171.83 / sqft )

1013 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring your business card for gate access. Discover this stunning townhouse for sale, perfect for investors and vacationers alike! Daily rentals allowedAirbnb ready from day one! Fully furnished and th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1775 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275327
  2. Provided by COPPOLA INTL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Andrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2622 Bugatti Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($205.80 / sqft )

2622 Bugatti Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement! Enjoy a spacious and open floor plan featuring access to the oversized screened lanai with a heated hot tub and tranquil water viewsperfect for relaxing and entertaining. The home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354323
  2. Provided by IDILIQ ESTATES USA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3587 Davenport Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$310,000.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

3587 Davenport Creek Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this exquisite, fully renovated townhome located in one of Kissimmees most sought after communities. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home offers a magnificent open concept living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1637 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136434
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Juan Morillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2683 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$310,000.00 ($214.09 / sqft )

2683 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of Central Florida living in this beautifully updated townhome, situated in the highly sought after Regal Oaks Resort. Located just minutes from the nostalgic charm of Old Town, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142157
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2954 Lucayan Harbour Circle 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$310,000.00 ($238.46 / sqft )

2954 Lucayan Harbour Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning and completely furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse ideally situated just a short drive from Disney. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor, offering privacy and comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350331
  2. Provided by REALTY WORLD EXECUTIVE HOMES
  3. Contact Luz Linares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2771 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$310,000.00 ($215.28 / sqft )

2771 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and fully furnished 4 bed, 3 bath townhome in the desirable Regal Oaks Resort, just steps from Old Town and minutes from all major Orlando theme parks. This move in ready home feat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504819
  2. Provided by RICARDO MANUEL SANCHEZ
  3. Contact Ricardo Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3045 Seaview Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$312,500.00 ($169.10 / sqft )

3045 Seaview Castle Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in the desirable Compass Bay community of Kissimmee. This spacious residence features a functional open concept layout with a modern kitchen that flows

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403051
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Norma Martinez Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3575 Davenport Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$312,990.00 ($188.89 / sqft )

3575 Davenport Creek Court More Like This

Welcome to 3575 Davenport Creek Ct. Kissimmee, Florida and Reedy Reserve Community. If you're looking a beautifully designed 2022 townhome located in a perfect location. This elegant residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149729
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Jose Luis Rivera Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice