48 Silver Falls Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5143945 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 48 Silver Falls Circle
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 938
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 85
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 938.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Association Solutions
  • Association Phone: 407-847-2882
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34743 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-25-30-2668-0001-0200
  • Views: 51
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 284 Gardner Lane F, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,800.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

284 Gardner Lane F Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment, great condition. Granite countertops in Kitchen and Bathrooms. Washer and dryer included. Second Floor. Parking assigned. Easy application process.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6856 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141936
  2. Provided by SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Analiss Alfaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 49 Las Brisas Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,420.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

49 Las Brisas Court More Like This

Move in ready

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144510
  2. Provided by VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Shadia Lutfi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Jones Lane A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

131 Jones Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

This property features 2 bedrooms/2. 5 bathrooms, living/dining room combo, all ceramic flooring downstairs, carpeting upstairs, and washer/dryer hookups. This property wont last long! Schedule your s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145603
  2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
  3. Contact Melody Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 283 Gardner Lane D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,650.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

283 Gardner Lane D Virtual Tour More Like This

This newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 level split floor plan home in Buena Ventura Lakes, Orlando, is currently available for rent. Key Features: Upgrades: Freshly painted with new granit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145396
  2. Provided by RE/MAX VANTAGE
  3. Contact Nelton Dsouza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 284 Gardner Lane A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,800.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

284 Gardner Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner unit on the first floor. Modern and spacious apartment in excellent conditions. Granite counter tops in kitchen and bathrooms. Washer and Dryer included. No carpets. Easy maintenance vinyl floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6856 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135311
  2. Provided by SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Analiss Alfaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 138 Las Brisas Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,475.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

138 Las Brisas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This end unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, all ceramic tiles, concrete rear slab, primary bathroom has a new shower remodel and the community has a community pool. The dishwasher is for tenant co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140019
  2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
  3. Contact Cheri Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2052 Cypress Bay Boulevard 2052, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,800.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2052 Cypress Bay Boulevard 2052 More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse at 2052 Cypress Bay Blvd offering a comfortable and functional layout ideal for everyday living. This home features an open concept living and din

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145501
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Watts Lane B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,650.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

202 Watts Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful rental townhouse located in the heart of Buena Ventura Lakes, Kissimmee. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a comfortable open floor plan ideal for daily living. The prop

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143898
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Silvia Beltran Martinez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 354 Cervantes Drive 354, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,650.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

354 Cervantes Drive 354 Virtual Tour More Like This

This nice Townhome with living/dining , kitchen with all appliances, half bath and full washer and dryer, first floor is in ceramic. Upstairs are two Bedrooms and two bathrooms laminate floor, and out

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146298
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ana Manzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 160 Bowie Lane 6, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$1,750.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

160 Bowie Lane 6 More Like This

3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath 2 Story Townhouse. Living/dining combo. Bedroom 3 is located downstairs. Master suite opens to covered balcony. New Tile floors throughout the entire unit. Laundry room is located up

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386243
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice