4534 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5138481 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4534 Alberto Circle
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $320,000
  • Price sqft: $238
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1344
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 175
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3034 / -81.4627
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 1
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Edna Batini
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Bellavida Resort, one of Kissimmees most desirable gated communities! This beautifully two story The townhouse is ready for you to move in or start generating income as a high demand vacation rental. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a private pool, this property combines comfort, style, and convenience in a peaceful and secure setting. Step inside to discover a fully equipped kitchen with appliances, cabinets, and a practical breakfast counterperfect for casual meals or entertaining guests. The open dining area with its large table and inviting atmosphere creates the ideal space for family gatherings. Upstairs, the cozy carpeted bedrooms have warmth and tranquility, with the master suite providing a private retreat for relaxation. The complete laundry room adds everyday convenience, making this home both practical and charming. As part of the Bellavida Resort, youll enjoy access to an array of world class amenities, including: Sparkling swimming pools A modern fitness center Elegant clubhouse and game room Sports courts and tree lined walking paths 24 hour gated security for total peace of mind Ideally located just minutes from Disney parks, outlets, restaurants, and supermarkets, this property offers the best of Florida living combining relaxation, entertainment, and investment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1295.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Internet
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1365.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Sandra Pando
  • Association Phone: 407 997-1625
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Legal Description: BELLAVIDA PH 1 PB 18 PG 89-91 LOT 175
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1018-0001-1750
  • Views: 37
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1134 Beach Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($156.57 / sqft )

1134 Beach Circle More Like This

Turnkey opportunity in the resort style community of Fiesta Key. Currently operating as a short term rental, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome offers immediate income potential while also pro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852720
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 S Beach Cir, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$288,000.00 ($172.15 / sqft )

1201 S Beach Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offering 1,468 sq.ft of well designed living space in the sought after Fiesta Key community. Fully furnished and turn key, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6307108
  2. Provided by HOPKEY REALTY
  3. Contact Uno Sorlie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4764 Ormond Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$288,000.00 ($213.33 / sqft )

4764 Ormond Beach Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished vacation townhome minutes from disney | income producing! Looking for a turnkey vacation home or short term rental investment near disney? This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389428
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trinity Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4850 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,000.00 ($148.43 / sqft )

4850 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this stunning two story St. Thomas floor plan, located in the desirable Fiesta Key Gated Community. This townhome offers spacious living and modern desig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128664
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Andrea De Nobrega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2702 Coupe Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,000.00 ($196.33 / sqft )

2702 Coupe Street More Like This

Located in the highly desirable Regal Oaks Resort, this stylishly furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and resort style living. Just minutes f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343730
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Damian Bergler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1286 Wispy Cypress Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,000.00 ($119.08 / sqft )

1286 Wispy Cypress Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Short Sale. BANK APPROVAL REQUIRED. Welcome to 1286 Wispy Cypress Drive, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2022, located in the Cypress Hammock community. With 1,918 square feet of living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354485
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Manny Barrios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3470 Beau Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,000.00 ($114.05 / sqft )

3470 Beau Road More Like This

Welcome to modern living in the sought after Bella Parc community in Kissimmee! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom contemporary townhome offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and co

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402599
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gea Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2903 Edenshire Way 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,990.00 ($219.03 / sqft )

2903 Edenshire Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location fully furnished priced to sell! Discover this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after lucaya village resort, a premier vacation community just 10 minutes from disney

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125153
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Pagotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$290,000.00 ($205.24 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the desirable Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee, FL! Featuring an open floor plan and being fully furnished, this home is move in ready and perfect for a v

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118401
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 157 Pompano Beach Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$290,000.00 ($225.51 / sqft )

157 Pompano Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning furnished townhouse features three spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a half bath, along with a charming porch and a private jacuzzi for your relaxation. Enjoy resort style livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132465
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Denice Davila Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice