3594 Davenport Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5134213 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3594 Davenport Creek Court
  • Viewed: 168
  • Price: $2,350
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1373
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 249
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.189 / -81.4636
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Reedy Reserve Ph 3
  • Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
  • High School: Poinciana
  • Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  • Contact: Amanda Ciancimino Benitez
  • 954-825-5722
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience modern comfort and convenience in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Jasmine townhouse at 3594 Davenport Creek Ct, Kissimmee, FL. Boasting 1,373 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features a bright open concept living and dining area, a modern kitchen with center island and quartz countertops, and a spacious primary suite with en suite bathroom and large closet. Enjoy the private backyard patio, interior laundry, and ample storage including an attic and multiple closets. Residents benefit from a community swimming pool, maintained green spaces, and sidewalks, all managed by the HOA. Energy efficient features include central HVAC, double pane windows, and code compliant insulation. Located near schools, shopping, parks, and major highways with easy access to Orlando and Disney World, this move in ready townhouse offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and convenience for your next home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1373.00
  • Other Structures: Shed(s), Storage
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Off Street
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Construction, Exposure/Shade, HVAC, Insulation, Roof, Thermostat, Water Heater
  • Pool Features: Auto Cleaner, Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Gas Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Empire Management Group, Inc
  • Association Phone: 407) 567-7919.
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-28-4983-0001-0970
  • View: Pool
  • Views: 168
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4855 Kingston Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

4855 Kingston Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3BR/2BA south facing pool home with open floor plan and vaulted ceilings. Tile flooring throughout no carpet. Updated kitchen Interior freshly painted; exterior painted a few years ago. AC,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144474
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1558 Loxley Trail, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,750.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

1558 Loxley Trail More Like This

Located at 1558 Loxley Trail in Kissimmee, this beautifully maintained home features a spacious and functional floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The open concept layout connects the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406926
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5345 Royal Point Avenue, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$2,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5345 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your move in ready oasis! The 2023 two story Tybee home design is set on a picturesque water view homesite, offering tranquility with no rear neighbors. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404247
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop A1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,129.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

4865 Big Pine Loop A1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401340
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4327 Babbling Brook Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,150.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4327 Babbling Brook Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Kissimmee awaits! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an open, contemporary concept. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the cool patio for peaceful family time. You'll also h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148421
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Karla Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3583 Davenport Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,150.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

3583 Davenport Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom CORNER UNIT townhome offering 1,555 sq ft of comfortable living space. This well maintained home featu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1829 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389418
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Vansevenant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2443 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,150.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

2443 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful new construction single family home in the desirable Hawks Run community in Kissimmee. This well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 1,6501,675 sq ft of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398067
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2449 Grey Hawk Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,150.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

2449 Grey Hawk Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398275
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Syed Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3624 Landing Net Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,150.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

3624 Landing Net Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready! Welcome to this beautiful townhome, nestled within the coveted 24/7 guard gated Bellalago community. Bellalago is a resort style community offering a tranquil and distinctive way of lif

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403336
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Elsa Yueh-Cheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice