13293 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4693581 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13293 Daniels Landing Circle
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1749
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5422 / -81.5838
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER GARDEN
  • Zipcode: 34787
  • Subdivision: Daniels Lndg Aj
  • Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
  • Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  • High School: West Orange High
  • Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Fernanda Pupo, LLC
  • 407-512-1008
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Completely Remodeled Townhouse Available for rent. This charming townhouse has been completely renovated and is ready for you to move in! Located in a gated community, it offers security and tranquility for your family. The residence has 3 bright bedrooms, with carpet on the second floor, providing comfort and coziness. The kitchen has granite countertops and a dedicated dining area, ideal for everyday use. The bathrooms were designed and also feature granite countertops. The laundry room is fully equipped to meet your needs. The outdoor area is perfect for moments of relaxation and leisure, with space to enjoy the outdoors. The house also has a private garage for one car. Don't miss the opportunity to live in a renovated and welcoming environment. Schedule your visit and come see this incredible property!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Garden
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1347.00
School Information
  • High School: West Orange High
  • Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  • School Elementary: SunRidge Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Yes
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Great Communities, Inc./Louis Kauffmann
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-22-27-1992-00-220
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15327 Oak Apple Court 8b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,200.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

15327 Oak Apple Court 8b More Like This

BEAUTIFUL TOWN HOUSE , GATED, IN GOOD CONDITIONS, 3 BED, 2 .5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE COVERED PLUS 2 IN DRIVEWAY, EXCELLENT LOCACTIONS IN WINTER GARDEN!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146415
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lidia Lo Monaco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 216 Deepcove Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,200.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

216 Deepcove Road More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available for rent in a gated Winter Garden community. This home offers a smart, functional layout with an open concept living and dining area on th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399926
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Olga Recean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7054 Broomshedge Trail Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,280.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

7054 Broomshedge Trail Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing and very comfortable Townhome with two bedrooms and 2.5 bath , very nice backyard , all appliances includes, excellent community of Independence with many activities including gyms, Pools, Te

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,600.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5139900
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Gianni Montano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15000 Stratus Loop B3, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,290.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

15000 Stratus Loop B3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Take the next step in life at Corban Horizon Wes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.64 acres
  1. MLSID: O6308749
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15000 Stratus Loop B1, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,295.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

15000 Stratus Loop B1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Take the next step in life at Corban Horizon W

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.64 acres
  1. MLSID: O6308743
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13527 Daniels Landing Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

13527 Daniels Landing Circle More Like This

Opportunity Awaits in Highly Sought After Daniels Landing! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location. Perfect for homeowners or

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148507
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15002 Windflower Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,350.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

15002 Windflower Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this charming, like new 3 bedroom semi detached house, all with walk in closets and carpeting, located in the heart of Horizon West in Winter Garden. The residence features a welcoming front

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360807
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Umberto Da Cunha Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 143 Southern Pecan Circle 201, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,400.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

143 Southern Pecan Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Awesome opportunity to live in a recently renovated, bottom floor unit in Southern Pines. Granite counter tops, brand new carpeting, new ceiling fans in bedrooms, brand new appliances in the kitchen.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402229
  2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  3. Contact Francisco Orchilles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,400.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. 2 car garage end unit, a private patio with views of a conservation area and a pond! The large living room/dining room comb

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402586
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15146 Windflower Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,450.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

15146 Windflower Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Corner Unit 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden Welcome to this stunning two story corner unit townhouse located in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden. As a corner unit,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386816
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Umberto Da Cunha Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice