4507 3rd Street Circle W 277, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4691830 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4507 3rd Street Circle W 277
  • Viewed: 33
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 660
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.459 / -82.5653
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34207
  • Subdivision: Burgundy
  • Building: Burgundy
  • Elementary School: Duette Elementary
  • Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  • Contact: Olivia Dickey
  • 941-366-8070
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Take a look at this rental unit located in the community of Burgundy! Renting can go from 3 months to 12 months. This unit offers 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom with 660 square feet of living space. It has been completely renovated in the kitchen offering brand new quartz counter tops and brand new kitchen cabinets with stainless steel appliances. In unit washer and dryer. No smoking. Pets allowed. Located on the first level, this unit is a must see! Call to schedule a showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 660.00
School Information
  • School Elementary: Duette Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rick Snyder
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34207 - Bradenton/Fifty Seventh Avenue
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 5347517251
  • Unit Number: 277
  • Views: 33
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1122 68th Avenue Drive W 5, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,450.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

1122 68th Avenue Drive W 5 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Great ground floor villa in an all ages community. The unit is freshly painted and is in excellent condition. The washer and dryer hookups are in the large master bedroom. The community is close proxi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.52 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686702
  2. Provided by BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4906 25th Street W 101, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,600.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

4906 25th Street W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

This townhouse busts almost 1200sf of living space, including spacious covered Lanai. There is a fenced patio, perfect for grilling, entertaining and growing your own herbs. The unit was just updated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685599
  2. Provided by COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Margo Klimas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5310 26th Street W 1406, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,475.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

5310 26th Street W 1406 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

2br, 1ba condo located in the heart of bradenton! This second floor unit with a screened in balcony offers over 950 sq. Ft. Of living space has all the room you'll need. The kitchen includes new, mode

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681153
  2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  3. Contact MJ LoParco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 503 51st Avenue W 503, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,275.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

503 51st Avenue W 503 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

55+ gated community! The association policy requires all occupants must be age 55 or older. Welcome to this recently renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home, located in fair lane acres. Upgrades to this home inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675602
  2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  3. Contact MJ LoParco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5400 26th Street W M222, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,350.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

5400 26th Street W M222 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unfurnished Annual Rental Available 5/1/26. Arbor Oaks Bradenton. 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located near rear complex. New Laminate floors in kitchen, living room, dining room, bedrooms, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691383
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Andrew Barnard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 676 Park Circle 67, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,550.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

676 Park Circle 67 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome home to 676 Park Circle #67, located in the well maintained Park Acres Estates 55+ community in Bradenton. This comfortable and easy to maintain home offers a practical layout, a peaceful neig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.84 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473455
  2. Provided by MEGA DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Hannah Pike
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5310 26th Street W 2203, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,450.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

5310 26th Street W 2203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Bradenton offers over 950 square feet of inviting living space. Located on the first floor, it features laminate wood plank flooring, bright sunli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.96 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688973
  2. Provided by COLBEY AMSPAUGH LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER
  3. Contact Colbey Amspaugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1807 Restful Drive N4, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,295.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

1807 Restful Drive N4 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Check out this charming, furnished 55+ community annual rental. This mone is neat as a pin and ready for it's next resident. The location is perfect...ground floor for those who like the convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 793 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684233
  2. Provided by LIV SARASOTA REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5310 26th Street W 405, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,350.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

5310 26th Street W 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

With over 600 square feet of living space, this second floor, 1BR, 1BA condo includes neutral paint, carpet and tile flooring throughout, and plenty of natural lighting! The kitchen boasts solid wood

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688121
  2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brandon Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1009 63rd W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$1,595.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1009 63rd W More Like This

Be the first to live in this newly remodeled 2bed/2bath unit #2 located at Bayshore Oaks Apartments in Bradenton. This apartment has new cabinets, countertops, paint, hot water tank. Bathrooms have ne

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693031
  2. Provided by OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Eric Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice