4570 Weybridge 32, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4640138 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4570 Weybridge 32
  • Viewed: 263
  • Price: $3,100
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1205
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 455
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1060.00
School Information
  • High School: Booker High
  • Middle School: Booker Middle
  • School Elementary: Gocio Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34235 - Sarasota
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 0035042032
  • Unit Number: 32
  • Views: 263
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Laundry, Sewer, Telephone, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3866 Surrey Court, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,000.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

3866 Surrey Court More Like This

Turnkey furnished single family home in the Meadows is available to rent. The large home has three bedrooms, two bathrooms, split bedrooms, and a living room/dining room combination. The kitchen has s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674038
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact C. Alison Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4753 Ringwood Meadow, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$2,800.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

4753 Ringwood Meadow Virtual Tour More Like This

Heated Salt Water POOL HOME on the recently updated MEADOWS COUNTRY CLUB GOLF COURSE. 3 bedrooms (split plan), 2 full baths, large living room and dining room, 9x7 bonus room, LARGE indoor laundry roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1839 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690116
  2. Provided by ONE STEP AHEAD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5255 Willow Links  45, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,100.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

5255 Willow Links 45 Virtual Tour More Like This

NOW AVAILABLE FOR DECEMBER 2024. THE MEADOWS DOWNSTAIRS CONDO OFFERS RECENT UPDATES WITH BEAUTIFUL GOLF & LAKE VIEWS.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4627907
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Terri Roehlig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4349 Woodmans Chart  166, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,000.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

4349 Woodmans Chart 166 More Like This

Large villa with a unique floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Tiled flooring throughout, a beautifully updated kitchen, both baths are updated as well. Access the rear screened lanai through

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2179 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688794
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Shirley Cuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5677 Pipers Waite  41, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5677 Pipers Waite 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2 bath villa / one level living unfurnished/ rarely available/ pipers waite 2 car garage and fabulous sunroom. Tucked away in the pipers waite community of the meadows, this 3br/2ba resid

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2866 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.23 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692798
  2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  3. Contact Nancy Guerrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4415 Longmeadow  44, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,400.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

4415 Longmeadow 44 Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCED FOR SEASON!!!!!!!!!!!! This wonderful end upstairs condo is in a prime location of The Meadows. Nicely appointed and waiting for you to enjoy! Close to shopping, beaches, Benderson P

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4626464
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Shirley Cuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5271 Willow Links  49, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,395.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

5271 Willow Links 49 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful bright and open ground level/one level/end unit. Located in the Meadows area of Sarasota in Willow Links with views of the greens and the creek. Condo is in excellent condition with remodele

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4568712
  2. Provided by CASEY REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Pamala Casey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4648 Longwater Chase  99, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,700.00

4648 Longwater Chase 99 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled into the meadows is longwater chase. A small, quiet condo community with beautiful greenspace and access to the golf course. This lovely 2 br / 2 ba, ground floor end unit sleeps up to 6. Com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4520213
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3141 Heatherwood Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$2,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

3141 Heatherwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for short term lease starting 6/1/26 11/30/26 ll utilities included! Not available for 2027 season! Welcome to your heatherwood heaven on the highland golf course in the beautiful meadows! W

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669118
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Brigette Marcus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4516 Longwater  29, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,300.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

4516 Longwater 29 More Like This

****Available***** Your vacation destination awaits your arrival. Relax and enjoy the view from the screened lanai that overlooks the golf course and all the action. Just steps away from the either

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4651087
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Shirley Cuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice