Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4443856 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 269
  • Price: $3,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2561
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Additional Information
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34212
  • Subdivision: Stoneybrook At Heritage H Spa
  • Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  • Contact: Laurie Rastovski
  • 941-782-1559
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Seasonal rental located in the community of Stoney Brook Heritage Harbour. How wonderful would it be to have the opportunity to live here and experience the Florida lifestyle in this two bedroom two bath villa located on a cul de sac with a two car garage. This home presents solid wood cabinets, Corian counters tops, plus inside laundry room. The split floor plan offers privacy with a master retreat that has a garden tub/walk in shower. The golf community of Heritage Harbour features two heated pools, spa, tennis courts, 24hr fitness center, basketball courts, beach volleyball courts and a dog park.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1870.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2021
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34212 - Bradenton
  • Parcel Number: 1102017759
  • View: Golf Course, Trees/Woods, Water
  • Views: 269
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7803 Grand Estuary Trail 307, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

7803 Grand Estuary Trail 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking golf and lake views await you in this premium "Brookside" floorplan condo, located in the sought after River Strand community. Perched on the 3rd floor, this home has unmatched panoramic

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654271
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact SandraVoss LaFlamme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8312 Grand Estuary Trail 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8312 Grand Estuary Trail 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a rarely available 3 bedroom/2 bath ground floor end unit coach home with a 2 car garage!! Available months for 2026: june, july, august, september, october, november, december. Available mont

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687087
  2. Provided by NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Peacher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6760 Willowshire Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

6760 Willowshire Way Virtual Tour More Like This

**Luxurious Long Term or Seasonal Rental Opportunity in the NEWLY RENOVATED River Strand Golf and Country Club** Indulge in the unparalleled resort style living of River Strand with our exquisite 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1879 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688557
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Terra Riggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 135 River Enclave Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,999.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

135 River Enclave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Has been reserved for jan march 2027. Available attention!!!! Priced to rent jun aug. 2026 $2,999, dec. Feb 2027. Dec. $4500. 00, jan $6,500, feb. $6,500, and mar. $6500, per month plus taxes and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661072
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Perfetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6614 Grand Estuary Trail 101, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

6614 Grand Estuary Trail 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available may 1st, 2026 for 6 7 months. This beautifully decorated fully furnished turnkey 3 bedroom 2 bathroom coach home with utilities included and an attached 2 car garage. This home is located wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679358
  2. Provided by THE STEFFEL REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Steffel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10016 Rembrandt Way 202, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,750.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

10016 Rembrandt Way 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This unfurnished, upper level Naples Floor Plan Coach Home unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, plus a 2 car garage off the lower level. The owner's suite features a spacious bedroom, walk in cl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682801
  2. Provided by MEDALLION REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kellie Reith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,400.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Snowbirds, Executive Relocation, or an Upscale Seasonal Retreat. Monthly or long term Rental. Panoramic Views 2 Golf Memberships negotiable for renters, please call for details. Turnkey / Furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682822
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Diane Consuegra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 158th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,200.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

520 158th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Coddington, one of Bradenton's newest and nicest communities! Located east of I 75, this amazing newer construction home with modern curb appeal has it all! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693006
  2. Provided by UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tracey Punzone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11513 11th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,000.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

11513 11th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 Bedroom 3 Baths with a Bonus room home located in the highly desirable area of Bradenton! This spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, sty

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506755
  2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Sang Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 424 Winding Brook Lane 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,495.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

424 Winding Brook Lane 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

River Strand Golf and Country Club Coach Home! Absolutely beautiful coach home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and an amazing view of the lake and wildlife that abounds. River Strand i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691585
  2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Perla Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice