2313 Alee Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8506658 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2313 Alee Lane
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1555
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1907 / -82.2515
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: River Lndg Ph 1a31a41a51a6
  • Provided by: INVESTPRO PROPERTIES INC
  • Contact: Frances Rojas
  • 561-203-7022
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Deposit free security option available. Only first and last required for qualified applicants. This beautiful townhome is waiting for you! The marigold is a bright 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath townhome with 1,555 square feet of living space and 1 car garage. A spacious great room and open kitchen give this townhouse a light and airy feel. The kitchen island is an ideal spot to cook a meal or entertain, especially with designer select finishes including quartz countertops, beautiful light gray cabinets, stainless steel appliances, window blinds, and tile flooring. A large rear patio provides outdoor living space. Upstairs is the generous sized owner's suite with walk in closet and owners bath with double vanity. Down the hall are two bedrooms, a full bath, and laundry room complete with washer & dryer and linen closet. Enjoy multiple storage areas including under stair storage and a large walk in kitchen pantry. Home also includes the 'taylor morrison live well package': moen hands free kitchen faucet, moen eco friendly bathroom shower heads & faucets, sherwin williams low voc paint, and brona anti bacterial room fan (in all full bathrooms). Excellent corner lot with water views! Discover your dream home in a stunning location with a beautiful setting. Residents of the townhomes at river landing will have access to the still growing amenities, including a pool and cabana, sports field, and dog park. This home for rent will not last! There is also a $150 lease preparation/admin/walkthrough report fee. Please contact agent. Mandatory $49. 95 a month resident benefits package, includes hvac air filter delivery, credit building/reporting, $1m identity protection, online tenant portal, utility concierge service, resident rewards program. Garbage & lawn maintenance included. Apply today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1555.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Maria Rodeiro
  • Association Phone: 330 714-8226
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-26-30-003.0-000.00-101.0
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1039 Blackwater Drive 1039, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,995.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

1039 Blackwater Drive 1039 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3BD/2.5BA/1CAR townhome in the gated Meadow Point community! This highly sought after community is situated in the heart of Wesley Chapel, offering the perfect blend of conve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504008
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2191 Hallier Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,999.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

2191 Hallier Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

**$600 off first full month's rent** included: trash lawn maintenance washer/dryer access to all the amenities of townhomes at river landing: pool cabana walking trails dog park welcome to the b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500921
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jen Snells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2476 Riversong Lodge Ln, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2476 Riversong Lodge Ln New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Townhome in Woodcreek, Wesley Chapel, with D.R. Horton Smart Home system, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and luxury vinyl flooring. Prime location off SR 56, just minutes to Wiregrass

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881342
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Avanti Elayakumar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2397 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

2397 Paravane Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This end unit townhome offers 1,554 sq. ft. of comfortable, functional living space. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Downstairs, you'll find an open concept layout wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479107
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2264 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

2264 Paravane Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Explore the Jasmine townhome at River Landing, offering approximately 1,373 square feet, three bedrooms, two and 1/2 baths, and an attached one car garage! There is a beautiful community pool. Ente

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483031
  2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  3. Contact Arnold Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1411 Sedgwick Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

1411 Sedgwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bath townhome nestled in the highly desired GATED COMMUNITY of Sedgwick at Meadow Pointe. Boasting stunning CURB APPEAL and nearly 1,300 sq ft, this MUST SEE unit will not disapp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492150
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34202 Polacca Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,000.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

34202 Polacca Lane More Like This

3/3/1 Townhouse in River Landing. Home features large living room and dining room area with a full kitchen with island and walk in pantry downstairs and a half bath. Upstairs offers a large master sui

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500309
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Lisa Cundiff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

3587 Bellmeade Court 3587 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This well maintained home features an open living space with a bright, airy layout perfect for everyday living and ente

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500068
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1466 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,050.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

1466 Colt Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable Union Park community, this spacious end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The open concept d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507095
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34142 Polacca Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

34142 Polacca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious floor plan. bedrooms are located on the second floor. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an island which is open to the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401421
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Burak Zivali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice