4615 Linda Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8501124 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4615 Linda Drive
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1463
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.9216 / -81.6523
  • County: POLK
  • City: LAKE WALES
  • Zipcode: 33859
  • Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  • Contact: Angela Ortiz
  • 786-847-7421
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning brand new townhome for rent in Annabelle Estates! This property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a modern open concept design, plenty of natural light, and brand new appliances. Ideally located in a growing area close to shopping, dining, schools, and just minutes from LEGOLAND. Rent includes HOA; tenant pays utilities. Community amenities are currently under construction. HOA approval required prior to move in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: Dr. Horton
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1463.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: garrison Property Services/ Lindsey Chamliss
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Area Major: 33859 - Lake Wales
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: XX-XX-XX-XXXXXX-XXXXXX
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 19
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 598 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,100.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

598 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

598 Bell Prairie Circle is for rent and at an incredible price point. This single family home offers 2000 sqft of living space and a 2 car garage. Step outside to a spacious backyard to enjoy with fam

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148909
  2. Provided by GRAND STATE REALTY
  3. Contact Susana Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 429 Singing Sands Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$1,800.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

429 Singing Sands Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Single Family Home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with an attached 2 car garage plus plenty of extra space in the driveway for additional parking. Enjoy a bright and spacious ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375884
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Fausto Correa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4622 Linda Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$1,850.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

4622 Linda Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Move in ready, brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in a quiet Lake Wales neighborhood. Perfect for families or anyone seeking comfort, privacy, and a relaxed lifestyle. Located close to s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  4. Approx. 3,049.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146889
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laritza Torres Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 517 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,100.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

517 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your beautiful new home! This single family, nearly brand new house for rent features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, on a corner lot, with no right and rear neighbors, offering ample space f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394985
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2822 Pennachio Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$1,900.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2822 Pennachio Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming single story rental home located in the peaceful and growing area of Lake Wales. This well designed residence offers the convenience of no stairs, making daily living more practical and comfo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404321
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joanna Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 606 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,200.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

606 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

The two story Atlanta Plan has the WOW Factor with four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two car garage. This exquisite home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining room, and kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148590
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 338 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

338 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Single Story Rental: 1817 Sq. Ft., 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148600
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 346 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

346 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Single Story Renta 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedrooms for Added Com

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148595
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3362 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,250.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

3362 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Hunt Club Groves! This stunning Columbus model offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The first floor is designed for both r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2274 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405355
  2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice