2191 Hallier Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8500921 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2191 Hallier Cove
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $1,999
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1667
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1887 / -82.2509
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: River Landing Phases 4 And 5 P
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Jen Snells
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    **$600 off first full month's rent** included: trash lawn maintenance washer/dryer access to all the amenities of townhomes at river landing: pool cabana walking trails dog park welcome to the beautiful and sought after community of the townhomes at river landing in wesley chapel fl. This like new townhome features an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout the entire first level, where you are met with the living and dining space offering plenty of natural light from the rear patio which overlooks serene conservation space. On the first level you will also find the kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, a large island, plenty of cabinets for all of your storage needs, a half bathroom, and generous storage space. All bedrooms are situated on the 2nd level along with a conveniently located laundry room. Come enjoy all that this great location has to offer! With direct access to morris bridge rd. And sr 56, you'll be within minutes of: the shops at wiregrass, the tampa premium outlets, florida hospital wesley chapel, baycare wesley chapel, target, publix, la fitness the grove at wesley chapel shopping center and the krates, quick and easy access to i75 and i275, top rated schools, pasco hernando state college, a host of restaurants, and much much more! *townhome is available now!! *application/background/credit check fee: $29. 00+tax per adult 18 years of age or older *security deposit: $2,049. 00, due at time of application approval *pets may be accepted at owner's discretion *all adult applicants 18 years of age or older must be listed on lease agreement. * 6 occupants maximum *no evictions* no felony convictions *must earn at least 2. 5 3x the amount of monthly rent (gross/pre tax) in verifiable income (w 2/pay stub verification or tax return/bank statements) *guarantor accepted if guarantor earnings are equal to 3. 5x the monthly rent and guarantor credit score 675 or better) *must consent to credit and background check* applicant to verify all room dimensions and school zoning* advertised rent includes rental discount prorated over 12 months* photos are a representation of actual available unit*
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1373.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Castle Group
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 30-26-21-0110-00000-7090
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 21
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1302 Denman Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,799.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1302 Denman Court Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW PRICE $1,799 per month! BEAUTIFUL 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in the Gated Village of Charlesworth in Meadow Pointe! This home features 2 floors with 1,306 sq ft of living area and has just been

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449829
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2407 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,849.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2407 Paravane Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath and 1 car garage townhome with serene lake views in The Townhomes at River Landing. The home features a spacious layout wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496382
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2308 Alee Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2308 Alee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! Gated community! Deposit free security option available! Only 1st & last month rent required for qualified applicants! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 1 car garage townhome with an awes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467568
  2. Provided by INVESTPRO PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frances Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1211 Kennewick Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1211 Kennewick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home. Located at 1211 Kennewick, Wesley Chapel, FL. This modern townhome features first floor guest entertainment with a large living room dining room combo and a convenient half b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,184.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470134
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Joseph Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30105 Mossbank Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

30105 Mossbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish Mediterranean Townhome in Tullamore in Meadow Point. Gated community, one car garage on conservation site. Beautiful two story foyer opens to the kitchen, great room, dinning room combo. Cor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487083
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Sutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31209 Flannery Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

31209 Flannery Court Virtual Tour More Like This

TOWNHOME IS AVAILABLE NOW FOR LEASE with furniture . Beautiful Townhouse located in a great Meadow Pointe gated community! This gorgeous townhome features an open floorplan with high ceilings, and a p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503671
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2416 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,875.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2416 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This townhome is perfectly designed for comfortable living. As you step through the front porch, you'll enter the heart of the home, featuring a great room layout and an open kitchen with a large isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1135 Baronscourt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,895.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1135 Baronscourt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Very Nicely Maintained 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse. Cherry finish wood flooring on first level. Living Room/Dining Room combination with additional living space in back by Kitchen. Use areas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466329
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1141 Kennewick Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,900.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1141 Kennewick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in a private, gated community in the heart of Wesley Chapel! Offering 1,184 square feet of comfortable living space, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502704
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Justin Eskew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32859 Pez Landing Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,950.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

32859 Pez Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

A luxurious move in ready townhome WITH ALL Appliances modern design 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath townhouse that comes with 1 Car Garage with two additional parking spaces. There are 3 spacious bedrooms, with an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458937
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Alexandra Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice